Цены на запчасти не указаны на сайте. Для уточнения цены сформируйте и отправьте заказ или позвоните менеджеру.

Прокладка насоса подкачки топлива Cummins ISX15, QSX15, 4954473, 4076586

Прокладка электронасоса топливного

Применение: двигатель Cummins ISX15, QSX15, CASE STX/STEIGER/450-535, New Holland TJ/T9000, BUHLER VERSATILE 435/485/535, WIRTGEN W200/WR240/WR250

Оригинальный номер: 4954473, 4076586

Производитель Cummins made in USA

Fuel Pump Gasket, Cummins ISX15, QSX15

Fuel Pump
Fuel Pump
Fuel Filter: Fuel Pump
Mounted
Fuel Solenoid: 12 Volt or
24 Volt Single Post
Inlet Fitting Size: #10
Outlet Fitting Size: #10
Seat: 45 Degrees
Drainline Check Valve
Fitting: With
Priming Pump: 12 V Electric
Filter Housing
1
      4076588
Filter Housing
1
1
          3678846
O-Ring Seal
1
2
          4076589
Filter Housing
1
1
          3678846
O-Ring Seal
1
3
          4076591
Filter Screen
1
4
Fuel Control Housing Gasket
1
Fuel Control Module
1
5
      70700
Compression Spring
1
6
      100099
Rectangular Ring Seal
2
7
      129768
Valve Spring
1
8
      129839
Shut-Off Valve Shield
1
9
      129888
Rectangular Ring Seal
2
10
      139988
Rectangular Ring Seal
2
11
      151900
Rectangular Ring Seal
2
12
      160514
Plain Washer
2
1 11/16 in.
13
      196057
Valve Disc
1
14
      202897
Fuel Pump Damper Diaphragm
2
15
      3014575
Fuel Pump Filter Cap
1
16
      3015521
Ball
1
17
      3021123
O-Ring Seal
1
18
      3025806
Socket Head Cap Screw
3
M8 X 1.25 X 30.
      3042619
Coupling Nipple
2
19
          3037537
O-Ring Seal
1
20
          3042620
Coupling Nipple
1
21
      3090769
Filter Screen
1
22
      3330019
Socket Head Cap Screw
1
M8 X 1.25 X 25
23
      3330022
Socket Head Cap Screw
4
M6 X 1.00 X 140
24
      3330651
Fuel Pump Damper Cover
2
25
      3330652
Fuel Pump Damper Body
2
26
      3330719
Thrust Bearing Plate
1
27
      3330720
Idler Shaft
1
28
      3331275
Shaft Retainer
1
      3348322
Pressure Regulator Valve
1
29
          3348323
Pressure Regulator Valve
1
30
          3348703
O-Ring Seal
1
31
          3867640
O-Ring Seal
1
32
      3408421
Solenoid
1
Serviced As 4024808.
      3867093
Idler Gear
1
33
          3330639
Bushing
1
34
          3867094
Idler Gear
1
35
      3867481
O-Ring Seal
1
36
      3902023
Hexagon Flange Head Cap Screw
2
M6 X 1.00 X 25
      4001926
Pressure Regulator Valve
1
37
          3330478
O-Ring Seal
1
38
          3867641
O-Ring Seal
1
39
          4001925
Pressure Regulator Valve
1
      4010077
Check Valve
2
40
          3089240
O-Ring Seal
1
M22
41
          4010078
Check Valve
1
      4010315
Check Valve
1
42
          3679139
O-Ring Seal
1
43
          4010316
Check Valve
1
44
      4076471
Socket Head Cap Screw
4
M5 X 0.80 X 30
45
      4076572
Fuel Control Housing
1
      4076593
Check Valve
1
46
          3678925
O-Ring Seal
1
M10.
47
          4076594
Check Valve
1
48
      4076599
Orifice Plug
1
49
      4077140
Identification Tag
1
50
      4088274
Actuator Disc
1
51
      4088450
Hexagon Flange Head Cap Screw
4
      4088806
Threaded Plug
6
52
          3678912
O-Ring Seal
1
M14
53
          4088802
Threaded Plug
1
      4088807
Threaded Plug
3
54
          3678786
O-Ring Seal
1
M18
55
          4088803
Threaded Plug
1
56
      4088848
Gear Fuel Pump
1
Serviced As 4089431.
6
          100099
Rectangular Ring Seal
1
10
          139988
Rectangular Ring Seal
1
11
          151900
Rectangular Ring Seal
1
12
          160514
Plain Washer
1
1 11/16 in.
14
          202897
Fuel Pump Damper Diaphragm
1
24
          3330651
Fuel Pump Damper Cover
1
25
          3330652
Fuel Pump Damper Body
1
57
      4088863
Actuator Housing
1
58
      4902789
Actuator Gasket
4
59
      4902904
Metering Actuator
2
Serviced As 4089980.
60
      4902905
Timing Actuator
2
Serviced As 4089981.
61
      4921499
Pressure Sensor
1
Fuel.
62
          4010519
O-Ring Seal
1
63
      4935094
Fuel Transfer Pump
1
64
      4954472
Support Gasket
1
65
      4954473
Fuel Pump Gasket
1
66
      4954670
Pan Head Cap Screw
12
M6 X 1.00
Kit , Ifsm Service / Repair
1
      S 2286
Drive Screw
2
3/16 in.
      105375
Nameplate
1
      129888
Rectangular Ring Seal
2
      151900
Rectangular Ring Seal
2
      3021123
O-Ring Seal
1
      3025806
Socket Head Cap Screw
3
M8 X 1.25 X 30.
      3037537
O-Ring Seal
2
      3042543
O-Ring Seal
1
      3044297
O-Ring Seal
13
      3045986
O-Ring Seal
4
      3084539
O-Ring Seal
1
      3089240
O-Ring Seal
2
M22
      3089392
O-Ring Seal
1
      3330202
O-Ring Seal
3
      3330478
O-Ring Seal
1
      3347832
Grommet Seal
4
      3348703
O-Ring Seal
1
      3678786
O-Ring Seal
3
M18
      3678846
O-Ring Seal
2
      3678912
O-Ring Seal
6
M14
      3679139
O-Ring Seal
1
      3867481
O-Ring Seal
1
      3867640
O-Ring Seal
1
      3867641
O-Ring Seal
1
      3918190
Sealing Washer
2
10mm.
      3922794
O-Ring Seal
2
      4062005
Support Gasket
1
      4076585
Cover Plate
1
      4076586
Fuel Pump Gasket
1
      4076587
Fuel Control Housing Gasket
1
Fuel Control Housing
1
Fuel Solenoid Kit
9
      129888
Rectangular Ring Seal
2
32
      3408421
Solenoid
1
Serviced As 4024808.
Actuator Kit
Recon Equivalent 4089980 NX
58
      4902789
Actuator Gasket
1
59
      4902904
Metering Actuator
1
Serviced As 4089980.
66
      4954670
Pan Head Cap Screw
3
M6 X 1.00
Actuator Kit
Recon equivalent 4089981 NX
58
      4902789
Actuator Gasket
1
60
      4902905
Timing Actuator
1
Serviced As 4089981.
66
      4954670
Pan Head Cap Screw
3
M6 X 1.00